Just another WordPress.com weblog

Letztes

OMFG this is Pantastic *o*

Dat´s so freakn crazy…. buuuut… CK totally amazed me again with his brand new releases of his NEW Drop Croth Pants. They´re sportive and sexy in same way and come in lot´s of colors and prints. It´s just up to you which ones you look most. Buuuut the best thing on those pants is that not only girls can wearing them. They´re arew available for guys too \o/ Sooo c´mon get your lazy ass up and come down to L.inc Mainstore 😉

Wanna see what you get before travelling?
Okay 😉 here we go:

Drop Croth Pant Femme color pack

Drop Croth Pant Femme pattern pack

Drop Croth Pant Homme color pack

Drop Croth Pant Homme pattern pack

Sooo… Now you know what i was talking about xD
Let´s see if you now wanna take the TAXI to Luck inc Mainstore….
If YES… HERE YOU GO !! TAAAAAXIIIIII 🙂

Have a great rest of the week…
*kisses from Franneh ❤

Advertisements

Lot´s of fresh NEWs today \o/

Ohhww Myyyy hawtness….. *_* There are lot´s of cool n‘ soo sexeeehh NEWs for you !!

First i want to talk about the RAWR soo great Peek a boo panties which you can get in solid or pattern version. They are available in 11 FANtastic solid colors and 12 AMAZING patterns. And as allways it´s up to you which one you like most.

Just take a look and choose your own FAV:

Peek a boo Panties (pattern)

Peek a boo Panties (solid)

Next thing i want to talk about is the new Bitch Garter which CK was working on soo long… Most of you did seen it already on Flickr when it was half way done. And now it´s ready and available in mainstore \o/

Bitch Garter

And last but deffo nooot least CK finished his Tails Woohoooo… You can finally get them in mainstore to and can choose from two different version. With or without fade to black \o/ Both tails are fully scripted with the following options…

– 6 different skin texture
– mod to match it to your skin
– 2 movement directions
– 2 speeds or just a static state

Sounds great huh? You want to see how it looks like right?! Okay here it is ;):

The Tail

The Tail fade to black


Great huh? You´ve seen something you really like to have?!
Okay than get your TAXI to L.inc Mainstore and fill your shopping bags with lot´s of great new shizzle…

Have a wonderfull weekend…
*kisses* Your´s Franneh ♥

RAWR NEWs

OMFG CK and his crazy mind 😀 He sooo know what Girls need \o/
Sooo take a look @ what he came up with 😉

Double Dildo

yeah out right nao xD
in 8 colors: Black , Red , Pink , Lime Green, White , Baby Blue , Eggplant , Yellow

Ohw and don´t forget CK´s other releases a few days ago 😉

Chacha Dress net & solid

+ Chacha Dress Prim Breasts add on net & solid


There are lot´s different options… It´s up to you if you like to wear the solid or net verion and all dresses has two options to wear… Short or Long !!

Soo take your TAXI L.inc Mainstore \o/ and get yourself what you need 😉

Mikro Bikinis Out NOW!

Okay it´s gettin‘ HAWT Outside. This is why CK decided to create some NEW Bikinis. They´re Micro Cut and comes with some great self sculpted Beads as a really cool attatchment. You can choose from lot´s of different colors and as allways one of two different styles like net or solid. It´s up to which ones you like most. But i´m pretty sure you´d like to have both when you see them…

Just look @ theese Piccehs and see what i´m talking about…

Micro Bikini solid:

Micro Bikini net:

Ohhww and don´t forget the Prim Tits Options \o/

Micro Bikini prim tits addon solid:

Micro Bikini prim tits addon net:

Pheeew it´s gettin‘ HAWT in HERE 😉
Me runs to the store and gets herself a few of them !!

If you like to get some of theese too… Just follow me to L.inc Mainstore \o/

Have a great day & an even better Weekend !!
*huggies* Your´s Franneh ❤

NEW Temptress Bra addon for breasts…

Available now in CK´s titty Store 😀

They come with an extra bra clothing layer for the add ons :O and are available in much different colors. Everyone who know Luck inc. knows that there is a huge assortment of colors n‘ styles. Just take your Taxi to L.inc Mainstore n‘ get our tittys something nice to dress on 😉

Enjoy the news…
*huggies* Your´s Franneh

\o/ Done finally…

Woooohoooo… It´s doooone…..
The color versions of CK´s ohhww sooo great Tyra jeans are done !!
And \oooooo/ they´re Lowrise.. How cool is this?!

Just watch this:

Tyra Lowrise Jeans  Flare

Tyra Lowrise Jeans AD slim

Tyra Lowrise Jeans AD skinny

Just AMAZING.. AND a soooo must have… !!
I´de say choose your Fav´s and get your sexy ass some new jeans 😉

Here´s the TP to L.inc Mainstore for you \o/

Enjoy your NEW pants…
*huggies* Your´s Franneh ❤

Breast Addons \o/….

… for all those who have waiting for this !!

The new breast addons for the Cropped tops are done and available in all three styles:

Cropped Top addon for breasts / hands

Cropped Top addon for breasts /pattern

Cropped Top addon for breasts / solid

Soo c´mon jump into your TAXI to L.inc Mainstore and get your Primy Breasts
some nice n‘ hawt clothes 😉

*huggles* Your´s Franneh ❤